PRIMER AÑO "A" PROFESORA: MARTA TRUJILLO GONZALEZ

 AGUILERA VÉLIZ MATILDA PASCALLE

ALTAMIRANO PAZ TOMÁS FELIPE

ARIAS INOSTROZA MIGUEL EDUARDO

BUGUEÑO BRICEÑO ANGELINA POLETT

BRULÉ CORTÉS DANIEL FEDERICO

CARVAJAL  BUGUEÑO MAXIMILIANO  ALEJANDRO

CARVAJAL  FIGUEROA CATALINA BELÉN

CEPEDA  ESPINOZA JOSEFA SARAI

CEREZO ECHEVARRÍA EMILIA  KATHERINE

CERNA  GÓMEZ ANDREA FERNANDA

CORNEJO CÓRDOVA ISABELLA IGNACIA

FERRADA BECERRA MAGDALENA EMILIA

GARCÍA NARANJO SALOMÉ 

GATICA CUELLO IGNACIA LISET

GODOY SALVO JOSEFA NICOLE

GUERRA  MORALES TRINIDAD    BELÉN

MAMANI MENDOSILLA PIERO  ALEXIS FRANCO

NAVARRO OVALLE AGUSTINA 

NIEVES MEDINA ANDRÉS  ALEJANDRO

PONCE TRONCOSO MICHELLE IVANNIA

QUIÑONES GUZMÁN EMILY ELIZABETH

ROBLES CORTEZ VICENTE ISAÍAS

RODRÍGUEZ HENRÍQUEZ ENZO MATÍAS

RODRÍGUEZ  ROJO GONZALO ANDRÉS

SALAZAR SOZA ISIDORA   MARTINA

SAN MARTÍN CALLEJAS FRANCISCA TRINIDAD

SEGURA VARGAS GABRIEL ALONSO

SEQUEIDA SOTOMAYOR MARTINA BELÉN

SOTO CABEZAS CRISTÓBAL MAURICIO

VALENZUELA CORTÉS MAXIMILIANO  ANDRÉS

VARGAS MEDINA JOSÉ GUSTAVO

VEGA VEGA WILLIAM IKER

VÉLIZ  ALVAREZ AMELIA BLUE DE LOS ANGELES

VERDEJO INOSTROZA CATHERINE FERNANDA

WILSON DAZA RENATA EMY FRANCISCA

=============================================================================================================

PRIMER AÑO "B· PROFESORA: CYNTHIA SALINAS MERY

AGUIRRE CASTRO ESAI IGNACIO

APAZA CASTILLA ARANHTZA DAYMI

ARAVENA FUENTES ISIDORA ANTONIA

ARAYA OLAVARRIA MARTÍN EDUARDO

ARAYA PALLEROS MIA COLOMBA PAZCALL

ARAYA ROJAS MATIAS IGNACIO

ARIAS MOLINA ALONSO JAVIER

CARRIZO GUZMÁN ZAHÍRA MILLARAY

CASTILLO NAVARRO MATIAS BENJAMÍN ALEJANDRO

CONTRERAS SCARPATI SOFY ANTONIETA

ENRICO NÚÑEZ JULIETA ISABELLA

GALLARDO GUTIÉRREZ SOFÍA AMARAL

GUERRERO VARELA FLORENCIA PILAR

JERIA PONCE AMANDA CAROLINA

MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO MAXIMILIANO ALONSO

MONTENEGRO PIÑONES JAVIERA IGNACIA

MORALES ZULETA AMANDA KUSIYA

NOCHES TORRICO LUSIANA

NÚÑEZ BOLELLI FRANCO ALENJANDRO

ORELLANA VERA MIA PAULETTE

PARDO CORTÉS VALENTINA PASCAL

PORTILLA CAMPUSANO MARTINA ALEJANDRA

REYGADAS SAAVEDRA AGUSTIN NICOLAS

RÓMAN GUTIÉRREZ AGUSTÍN EMILIO

RUIZ CALDERÓN JOSEFA FERNANDA

SANTANDER CONCHA ISABELA BELÉN

SARMIENTO ÁLVAREZ ISIDORA IGNACIA

SEGOVIA BAHAMONDES FLORENCIA ANTONIA

TAPIA BECERRA VICTOR AGUSTÍN

VARAS CALÍVAR VICENTE ANDRES

VELOZO REYES SEBASTIÁN SAMIR

VENEGAS CASTILLEJO OWEN ALEXANDER

VILLARROEL OTALVARO DANIELLA SOFÍA

VIÑALES CIAREZ BRAYAN JACOB

ZARRICUETA RÍOS DANTE ÉLIANT

=============================================================================================================

PRIMER AÑO "C" PROFESOR: ODADDY OLIVARES ARIAS

ALFARO CORTÉS MÍA PASKAL

ARAYA MUÑOZ TOMÁS NAHUEL

ARAYA STAVROS BENJANAMÍN FERNANDO

BARRÍA BARRERA LUCAS THOMAS

BELMAR RICHARDS JAIR 

CABRERA TORRES AMPARO RAYÉN

CAMPUSANO REBOLLEDO CATALINA BELÉN

CANO RAMIREZ ELIOT PHILIPPE

COLLAVE VILLACORTA GÉNESIS VALENTINA

CORTÉS ANCEL NICOLÁS  IGNACIO

CORTÉS ZAMORANO ISIDORA FERNANDA

COTITO AVILÉS GIANELLA ANA ESTHER

EMPARÁN TAPIA SOFÍA  IGNACIA

ESPINOZA TABILO AGUSTÍN IGNACIO

GARCÍA BUSTAMANTE MAXIMILIANO ALONSO

JOFRÉ URQUIZA MICHELLE ANTONIA

MORAGA OLAVE BELÉN NOEMÍ

MORALES MONTENEGRO MAURICIO ALEJANDRO

ORTIZ ANCAVIL LESLIE GRACE

ORTIZ OPAZO CRISTÓBAL GABRIEL

PARI ARPASI YAMIRA ALBA

PASTEN ZÚÑIGA CRISTIÁN ANTONIO

RAMIREZ HIDALGO CATALINA CONSTANZA

RAMIREZ HIDALGO MARIO ANTÓN

REATEGUI MONTIEL EMELY DENISSE

REYES REYES ESTEFANO FRANSHESCO

ROMERO  MENDOZA GABRIEL IGNACIO

SANMARTÍN CALLEJAS FRANCISCA TRINIDAD

SANTANA VEGA CAMILA IGNACIA

TORREJÓN  FIGAREDO AYLEEN ANTONELLA

TORREZ ARTEAGA MARYÁN CELESTE

VALDIVIA ARDILES ALYSON ALEJANDRA

VEGA  CRUZ NICOLÁS  IGNACIO

VILLALOBOS COLLAO AGUSTINA PASCKAL

VILLARROEL ALCAYAGA VALENTINA PAZ